2 bedroom apartment 133 m² Kiti, Cyprus

Kiti, Cyprus
$263,860
$1,984/m²
;
In CRM: 234079
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,984/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    133 m²

Description

2-Bedroom Apartment – Functional & Stylish Living Living & Dining Spacious and inviting, the open-plan living and dining area is designed for both family time and entertaining. The seamless connection to a wide covered veranda enhances the Mediterranean lifestyle, bringing the outdoors into daily living. Kitchen The modern kitchen combines style with practicality. Generous countertops, contemporary cabinetry, and high-quality finishes provide an ideal workspace for family cooking or casual dining. Master Suite The master bedroom offers privacy and comfort, featuring parquet flooring, a built-in wardrobe, and an en-suite bathroom. Its refined finishes create a cozy sanctuary for restful nights. Second Bedroom Bright and versatile, the second bedroom can be tailored as a child’s room, guest space, or home office, ensuring flexibility to match different lifestyles. Bathrooms In addition to the en-suite, a modern family bathroom is included, finished with sleek fixtures and elegant tiling. Balcony A spacious veranda provides the perfect extension of the home—ideal for outdoor dining or unwinding in the evenings. Extras Private parking, storage room, energy-efficient features, and high-speed fiber optics make this 2-bedroom apartment an excellent choice for modern families or professionals.

Location on the map

Kiti, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance