2 bedroom apartment 119 m² Kiti, Cyprus

Kiti, Cyprus
$263,355
$2,213/m²
;
In CRM: 55278
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/01/2026

Price per m²
    $2,213/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    119 m²

Description

New exceptional project in Kiti Village. The project is located in a quiet and picturesque neighborhood near Kiti Village square, our new building project offers the perfect blend of peaceful surroundings and community convenience.  The project consists of 6 stunning apartments, each designed with energy efficiency in mind, boasting an A energy efficiency rating for sustainable and cost-effective living.   Key Features Modern design Energy efficient A  TV Intercom system Double glazing thermal aluminum  En-suite shower Covered parking Glass veranda railings Provision for air-condition Provision for solar panels EU standard plumbing & electrical installation  10 minutes to the Beach 10 minutes to Larnaca International airport Photovoltaic system AVAILABILITY Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 75 sq.m. Covered veranda 44 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Under construction Estimate completion date: December 20262

Location on the map

Kiti, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure