Apartment 230 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$768,483
$3,341/m²
;
In CRM: 54318
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,341/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    230 m²

Description

A residential building for sale in the heart of limasool, near Aanexartisias street. Plot 105 sq.m. 2 shops 34 sq.m. each 2 mezzanine 22 sq.m. each Very spacious upper floor house 90 sq.m. (2bedrooms) Extra laundry room 9 sq.m. on the third floor Large space for roof garden   

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare