6 bedroom house 383 m² Peyia, Cyprus

Peyia, Cyprus
$4,37M
$11,404/m²
;
In CRM: 53766
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    383 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    4 000 m²

Description

This property sits on a 4,000 sqm plot, featuring a spacious 383 sqm built area with 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms (toilet + shower). Key Features  Underfloor heating Smart home system Solar power system Large swimming pool (6.5m x 14m)

Location on the map

Peyia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure