2 bedroom penthouse 200 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$498,402
$2,492/m²
;
In CRM: 1705
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,492/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

2-Bedroom Apartments – Flexible Homes for Everyday Living The two-bedroom apartments offer more space and flexibility, making them ideal for small families or those who want an additional room for guests or a home office. Living Room: Bright and spacious, designed as the heart of the home for family time, entertaining friends, or simply relaxing. Kitchen & Dining: Open-plan with modern cabinetry and surfaces, connecting seamlessly to the living area for easy everyday living. Master Bedroom: A comfortable suite with ample wardrobe space, offering privacy and convenience. Second Bedroom: Versatile in use — perfect as a child’s room, guest bedroom, or office. Bathrooms: Designed with elegant finishes, combining functionality with style. Balcony: Large enough to be used as an outdoor lounge or dining area, ideal for enjoying Larnaca’s mild Mediterranean climate. These homes are perfectly suited for families who want to combine modern living with proximity to schools, shops, and green spaces.

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance