Penthouse 3 bedrooms 271 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$1,47M
$5,417/m²
;
In CRM: 231980
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $5,417/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    271 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

A prestigious new development nestled in the vibrant Columbia area of Limassol. This exclusive residential building is designed with sophistication and luxury in mind, featuring seven luxury apartments, including one and two-bedroom options. Each residence is designed to offer the utmost comfort and style, tailored to meet the expectations of those seeking a luxurious living experience. At the pinnacle of this Residence is a magnificent whole-floor 3 bedroom penthouse, boasting expansive living spaces and exclusive amenities, including a private swimming pool. The penthouse represents the ultimate in luxury and privacy, offering panoramic views and impeccable finishes. Columbia is one of Limassol’s most desirable neighbourhood's, known for its dynamic blend of residential and commercial spaces. Situated strategically within the city, Columbia offers easy access to a variety of amenities, including upscale restaurants, trendy cafes, and exclusive boutiques. The area is also renowned for its safety and family-friendly atmosphere, making it a top choice for both locals and expatriates.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure