2 bedroom apartment 161 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$670,378
$4,164/m²
;
In CRM: 231651
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $4,164/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    161 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

This project is not just a place to live, but a place to enjoy. As a resident of the project you will have access to a gym and a pool area at the ground floor, where you can exercise and relax. You will also benefit from the high-quality finishes and fittings of your apartment, such as double-glazed windows, ceramic tiles, laminate wood floors, marble stairs, and artificial granite worktops. Your apartment will also be equipped with all the necessary utilities and services, such as electricity, water, telephone, internet, heating, and sewerage. Ayia Fyla is a hilltop suburb of Limassol, the second largest city in Cyprus. From Ayia Fyla, you can enjoy panoramic views of the city and the sea, as well as the surrounding mountains and countryside. Ayia Fyla is a peaceful and prestigious area, with many luxury villas and apartments, as well as schools, shops, and restaurants. Ayia Fyla is also close to the highway, making it easy to access other parts of the island. If you are looking for a serene and scenic place to live in Limassol, Ayia Fyla is a great choice. Delivery Date 2026

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Grocery stores
Food & Drink