3 bedroom apartment 250 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$2,31M
$9,254/m²
;
In CRM: 52429
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/03/2026

Price per m²
    $9,254/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    250 m²

Description

Introducing an exclusive modern development in the heart of Germasogeia Tourist Area, Limassol. This luxury project comprises nine meticulously designed apartments, each offering stunning sea views. Blending contemporary architecture with premium finishes, these residences provide a perfect blend of elegance and comfort. Enjoy the vibrant coastal lifestyle with easy access to pristine beaches, upscale dining, and entertainment options. Embrace sophistication and tranquility in this exquisite seaside haven. Penthouse 5th floor Covered areas 150,44 sq.m. Covered verandas 44,40 sq.m. Covered terrace 22,73 sq.m. Covered green balcony 32,38 sq.m. Covered roof garden 19,44 sq.m. Uncovered roof garden 88,43 sq.m. Storage room 29,28 sq.m.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare