3 bedroom apartment 191 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$4,33M
$22,693/m²
;
In CRM: 231387
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $22,693/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    20
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    191 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2022
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    21

Description

This stunning 20th floor three bedroom apartment with uninterrupted far reaching and truly spectacular views of the beautiful Mediterranean Sea. Designed and built to exacting specifications, this property epitomises the essence of luxury living, in a location sought after by the masses but experienced by the lucky few. The apartment is serviced by a 24hr concierge, security and CCTV, house keeping and on-site property management team. The Icon provides residents with amenities including a fully equipped professional gym and yoga studio, a full size outside tennis court, an infinity edge swimming pool and a fine dining restaurant, all within the boundaries of this exclusive development moments from the sea.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare