2 bedroom apartment 101 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,53M
$15,194/m²
;
In CRM: 41826
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $15,194/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    101 m²

Description

Two bedroom apartments in the fabulous building, right on the sea front, 50m away from the beach. The apartments enjoying breathtaking sea and city view. Luxury furniture, electrical appliances, decorations and equipment are included in the price. Other facilities of the building include: Techno Gym Outdoor Swimming Pool Tennis Court 24h Security Restaurant  AVAILABILITY Apartment 17th floor Internal area 81 sq.m. Covered veranda 20 sq.m. Vat is not applicable

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare