4 bedroom house 830 m² Agios Tychonas, Cyprus

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
$7,50M
$9,035/m²
;
In CRM: 34301
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/03/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    830 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 729 m²

Description

The project consists of 7 superb villas, placed within their extensive landscaped gardens and impressive overflow swimming pools what blend with horizon. The mansions are set upon a mountain side commanding the breathtaking 180º vistas of the Mediterranean Sea. Features Office/study room Guest WC Outside Jacuzzi Barbeque area Elevator Covered and uncovered parking Extensive basement area includes storage, entertainment/sauna and utility room Swimming pool with infinity overflow and waterfall system Mature garden Underfloor heating Air conditioning Alarm system Jacuzzi BBQ area Sea views Mountain views Electric gates Quiet, cool location Energy class A AVAILABILITY Villa #3 Internal area 805 sq.m. Total covered area 830 sq.m. Status: Off plan  

Location on the map

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
Food & Drink
Leisure