4 bedroom house 183 m² Yeroskipou, Cyprus

Yeroskipou, Cyprus
$790,911
$4,322/m²
;
In CRM: 44645
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    183 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    263 m²

Description

Magnificent villa set in a central area of Geroskipou, small coastal town located in the neighborhood of Paphos, in the South-East of the latter. The villa comprises with three spacious bedrooms plus a convenient office, sophisticate style warmth design, beautiful private landscape garden and finishes with  high standard quality materials . A great investment opportunity for discerning buyers looking for a long-term rental, a holiday let with great potential for high rental yields or a permanent residence. Key Features Walking distance to all amenities  Underfloor heating Marble floors and vanity tops Private parking  Office  Smart design  Spacious areas Energy class A Internal area 161,30 sq.m. Covered veranda 22 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 20,95 sq.m.