3 bedroom apartment 136 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$963,635
$7,086/m²
;
In CRM: 51128
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Price per m²
    $7,086/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    136 m²

Description

A luxury project is located 700 m from the sea and consists of 5 buildings.  The complex is situated close to the seaside, yet in a popular area for business-class properties. Key Features Outdoor Area Swimming pool Community Sea View Underground Parking Gym & Sport Area A+ class of energy efficiency AVAILABILITY Apartments GROUND floor Internal area 111 sq.m. Covered veranda 25 sq.m. Garden 90 sq.m. Price 788.500 euro - 834.000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments in this projects available for sale.  Completion date: 4Q 2026   

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare