4 bedroom house 338 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$1,17M
$3,458/m²
;
In CRM: 33073
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    338 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    330 m²

Description

New upcoming project in Ag. Athanasios | Limassol Key Features Energy efficiency "A" Austrian photovoltaic system 3KW German insulation 10cm (Clima Plus – Thrakon) German solar panels & Italian pressure pipe Italian manifolds & pipe-in-pipe system (Giacomini) Italian waterproofing system (Copernit) Belgium waterproof parquet with a LIFETIME warranty (Quick-Step) Insulated bricks and windows BIG budget for sanitary, ceramics & tiles (€55/m²) Boundary walls coated by adhesive glue with fibers (Thrakon 410) Internal walls finished with adhesive glue with fibers & three coats stucco Galvanized gates Choice of HPL/stone/ wood custom facade Availability HOUSE 3: 4+1 Bedroom Detached Covered Area 338m² - Plot size 330m² - Living Area 263m² (192+71m²) Swimming pool   

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Leisure