4 bedroom house 310 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$3,48M
$11,237/m²
;
In CRM: 44036
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    310 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    393 m²

Description

New project is located in Agios Athanasios in Limassol. It only takes 5 minutes to reach supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, commercial shopping streets, high-end clubs, high-end restaurants, beaches. Energy class: B AVAILABILITY Villa Covered area 235 sq.m. Covered veranda 59 sq.m. Basement 16 sq.m.  Expected delivery first phase December 2025

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Leisure