3 bedroom house 270 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$5,31M
$19,674/m²
;
In CRM: 46540
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    270 m²

Description

Luxury villa in Limassol Marina, Cyprus. Well maintained area.  Spacious rooms with natural light with 180-degree sea views from the ground floor terrace. Ground level - terrace provide a seamless transition to the garden and the beach beyond. Key Features Air conditioning VRV Underfloor heating (except ground floor) 3 cozy bedrooms Smart Lighting Security system Total living area 270 m2 Open terraces Swimming pool  

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare