2 bedroom apartment 116 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$377,749
$3,256/m²
;
In CRM: 47706
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,256/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    116 m²

Description

A new project is situated in Agia Fyla, Limassol, this project has all it takes for a luxurious and relaxed lifestyle: A common pool and only six 2-bedroom apartments with amazing views overlooking Limassol Coast!  Key Features Pressurized Water System with solar panel and a water tank per apartment Hidden A/C units that are covering kitchen and living room area Provision for A/C split type units for the bedrooms Anti-Seismic Design Bricks with 25cm thickness for external walls along with 8cm Polystyrene and Graphiato Provision for Electrical Appliances Modern Kitchen Verandas will be covered with ceramic tiles Living Room, hallways, Kitchen and corridors will be covered with Porcelanato Bedrooms will be covered with Laminate parquet floor Bathrooms/toilets will be covered with ceramic tiles up to the door height Swimming pool controlled entrance En-suite bathroom AVAILABILITY Apartment 2nd floor  Internal area 83,13 sq.m. Coverd verandas 33,45 sq.m. Uncovered verandas 9,48 sq.m. There are more apartments available for sale. Delivery date: January 2025

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare