3 bedroom house 170 m² Agios Tychonas, Cyprus

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
$1,02M
$5,972/m²
;
In CRM: 43064
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    170 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    300 m²

Description

Detached 3-bedroom house with se view for sale in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. Key Features   Electric appliances Bosch professional series that can connect to wifi and mobile Alarm and camera system Softener water Solar panels and pump  Marmar bathrooms Covered parking for 2 cars It is rented for €4800 per month.

Location on the map

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
Food & Drink
Leisure