3 bedroom house 250 m² Agios Tychonas, Cyprus

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
$1,89M
$7,555/m²
;
In CRM: 34984
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    250 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    466 m²

Description

Villa for sale in a prime location opposite the beach. Located at tourist area of Limassol near Amara 5* Hotel and surrounded by all facilities and amenities, including shops, pharmacy, restaurants, cafes. It is located near five star hotels, easy access to high way, beautiful beach. Unfurnished  3 bedrooms  3 bathrooms  Master bedroom with en-suite  Electrical appliances in the kitchen  Private swim pool  Direct Seaview from living room and master bedroom  There is a nice outdoor area for entertainment and relaxing  

Location on the map

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
Food & Drink
Leisure