5 bedroom house 520 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$7,67M
$14,756/m²
;
In CRM: 42613
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    520 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    800 m²

Description

A magnificent 5-bedroom villa located in Amathounda area of Limassol, surrounded by gold sand beaches, shops, restaurants and bars, its perfect central location is suitable for business or leisure destinations. Key Features Covered area 520 sq.m. Plot 800 sq.m. 5 bedrooms (3 on 1st floor, 2 basement) 5 bathrooms, 2 guest wc (Gf & basement) VRV air contidioning Underfloor heating Smart home system Alarm/cctv  Elevator Fireplace Heated swimming pool Sauna Jacuzzi Sea view

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare