3 bedroom house 215 m² Yeroskipou, Cyprus

Yeroskipou, Cyprus
$885,349
$4,118/m²
;
In CRM: 33964
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    215 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    380 m²

Description

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale which is perfectly located in front of the popular sandy beach of Yeroskipou (longest sandy beach in town) beside the main tourist area of Paphos. Cover area: 215 m2 ,     Plot size: 380 m2     3 bedrooms master bedroom with en - suite shower family bathroom guest toilet storage roof garden Covered car parking No Vat