3 bedroom house 189 m² Peyia, Cyprus

Peyia, Cyprus
$814,521
$4,310/m²
;
In CRM: 43185
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    189 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    427 m²

Description

Luxury three bedroom villa enjoy one of the finest locations in Peyia. Perched on a hilltop, the plot commands exceptional views of the surrounding Mediterranean countryside and sea. Outstanding project constist of 12 villas modernly design with airy lightly open plan living room , all feature large windows that blur the boundaries between inside and outside.  Swimming pool is optional (extra cost) AVAILABILITY House Indoor area 155 sq.m. Covered veranda 34 sq.m.

Location on the map

Peyia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure