3 bedroom house 140 m² Polis, Cyprus

Polis, Cyprus, Polis Chrysochous
$698,127
$4,987/m²
;
In CRM: 32362
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    140 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    363 m²

Description

Three bedroom villa located in Polis Chrysochous. The house consist of open plan living /dining room,guest toilet on ground floor and on the first floor has three bedrooms, family bathroom,ensuite bathroom in master bedroom and private allocated parking. Also the apartment is fully furnished and there is private swimming pool. This property is very good option for investment or holiday house.  

Location on the map

Polis, Cyprus, Polis Chrysochous
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure