5 bedroom house 550 m² Tsada, Cyprus

Tsada, Cyprus, Tsada
$4,96M
$9,014/m²
;
In CRM: 39182
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    550 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 200 m²

Description

A stunning 5-bedroom villa located in Tsada villa, Paphos Municipality. Property Features  5 bedrooms  5 bathrooms  Guest Toilet  Office  Gym  BBQ  Swimming pool  Water Fountain  Landscaped Garden  Church in the garden  Sea views Mountain Views  Fireplace   

Location on the map

Tsada, Cyprus, Tsada
Food & Drink
Leisure