4 bedroom house 560 m² Tala, Cyprus

Tala, Cyprus, Koinoteta Talas
$1,77M
$3,162/m²
;
In CRM: 34037
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    560 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 450 m²

Description

Luxury 4 bedroom Villa + 1 Bedroom Apartment is located in Tala village.  The ground floor has a spacious dining room & kitchen with Italian high-quality furniture, guest toilet, fireplace, two sitting areas, and a utility kitchen. The first floor has solid Iroko wood flooring, plus all 4 bedroom walls are covered with wallpaper and all bedrooms have Italian-made wardrobes and solid Iroko wood internal doors, A/C in bedrooms, and playroom at the basement, and central heating true villa. There are 4 bedrooms with 3 bathrooms, one of them En suite bathrooms in the master bedroom with Jacuzzi & walk-in wardrobe. The ground floor has 1 bedroom apartment with a separate kitchen, shower room, laundry room, and playroom. Property Features :  Garage with two parking spaces Swimming pool (6metres x11.5 meters) Landscaped Gardens with trees Storage Room Laundry room Walk-in closet Central heating Pressurized water system Pool shower Maids room Marble staircase Automatic Irrigation System Air Condition En suite bathroom Fireplace Double Glazed Granite kitchen worktops Barbeque area Sea Views