5 bedroom house 400 m² Tala, Cyprus

Tala, Cyprus, Koinoteta Talas
$2,36M
$5,902/m²
;
In CRM: 26030
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    400 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    700 m²

Description

Bespoke modern luxury villa situated in Tala, 10 minutes away from Paphos city centre, the beach and the mall. In a quiet location with stunning views of Paphos and the sea, due to its elevated position offereing a cooler climate in the summer. A unique architectural design, built to the highest specifications, with attention to every detail. It consists of 5 bedrooms, ample wardrobe space, 6 bathrooms, a luxurious kitchen, floor to ceiling windows and a private swimming pool. With extensive garden, patio area and BBQ area for your outdoor entertaining and living. Private parking.    

Location on the map

Tala, Cyprus, Koinoteta Talas
Healthcare
Food & Drink