8 bedroom House 800 m² Agios Tychonas, Cyprus

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
$7,08M
$8,853/m²
;
In CRM: 6289
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    8
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    9
  • Total area
    Total area
    800 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    5 700 m²

Description

Two luxury villas in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. One of the most prestigious areas of Limassol.  Both villas have an amazing sea view. One villa has 5 bedrooms, 500m2 covered area and classic style, swimming pool and big garden, basement. The other villa has 3 bedrooms, 300m2 covered area and modern style. Plot for both villas is 6700m2.

Location on the map

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
Food & Drink
Leisure