4 bedroom house 210 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$1,10M
$5,228/m²
;
In CRM: 19994
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    210 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 000 m²

Description

This beautiful villa situated on the edge of the unspoilt Akamas Peninsula is just 350m from the beach. While in a quiet private location, it is within walking distance of restaurants, tavernas, the lovely harbour.  Situated in an exclusive area of outstanding natural beauty; this is a golden opportunity. Completion Date : - 12 months

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure