Penthouse 3 bedrooms 205 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

Germasogeia, Cyprus
$1,58M
$7,717/m²
;
In CRM: 4065
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 28/04/2026

Price per m²
    $7,717/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    205 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2020

Description

For sale 3 bedroom penthouse occupied 3 floors with roof. Apartment specifications: Net ceiling height is 3.10 m. High (2.4 m) interior doors Living room and bedroom floors are laid with expensive marbles, granites, and wooden parquet External doors and windows made from hardwood frame are adjusted to the Cyprus climate and match the classical interiors and exteriors of the buildings Underfloor heating systems using cutting-edge technology by Siemens Mitsubishi VRV air-conditioning systems Bathroom floors and walls are laid with expensive sorts of marble and granites Subtle details like bathroom air conditioning, bidets and/or hygienic douche inside Kitchen units and sanitary ware from top European brands (Duravit, Berloni, Grohe) Smart Home system. Packages are available (provision by default). Main specifications of the complex: Secured fenced-in territory Elaborately finished front entrance. Expensive marble, beautiful chandeliers and furniture. Equipped room for the Concierge 24/7 video monitoring 28x11m swimming pool finished with mosaics Fitness center Hammam Sauna (for men/women)..

Location on the map

Germasogeia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure