Penthouse 3 bedrooms 278 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$1,59M
$5,716/m²
;
In CRM: 2415
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/05/2026

Price per m²
    $5,716/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    278 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

It is a new luxury project located in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The project consists of three four-storey buildings with 33 apartments (11 in each building). Apartments are offered in various sizes from 1-3 bedrooms, all buildings have four floors. The complex is located just 200 meters from the sea, which provides beautiful views and easy access to the beach. The project promises high-end amenities and high-quality construction with contemporary design and finishes.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure