3 bedroom villa 146 m² Yeroskipou, Cyprus

Yeroskipou, Cyprus
$402,004
$2,753/m²
;
In CRM: 2329662
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/05/2024

Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    146 m²

Description

Complex of villas with gardens close to the center of Geroskipou, Cyprus

We offer villas with gardens and parking spaces.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Intalian kitchen
Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located a few minutes walk away from the center of Geroskipou and an American school, 8 minutes from Paphos International Airport.