1 bedroom apartment 37 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$220,968
$5,972/m²
;
In CRM: 2296965
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/10/2023

Price per m²
    $5,972/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    37 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

Residential complex in the city centre with shops and roof garden, Larnaca, Cyprus

The project is a mixed-use development in the city centre. The project is a building with flats with 1–3 bedrooms and studios with modern and luxurious design, shops on the ground floor, parking for cyclists, landscaped gardens on the roof.

Location and nearby infrastructure

In the centre of Larnaca. Close to lively streets, picturesque squares, cafes, restaurants, shops, bars.

  • School: 20 m
  • Airport: 8 km
  • University: 2 km
  • Hospital: 2 km
  • Beach: 500 m

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure