1 bedroom apartment 78 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$260,071
$3,334/m²
;
In CRM: 2260195
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/12/2024

Price per m²
    $3,334/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    78 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garden
  • Terrace

View:

  • Sea view

Description

New residence with a panoramic view at 200 meters from the sea, Larnaca, Cyprus

We offer apartments with parking spaces and storerooms.

The penthouse has a roof-top garden.

The residence features a parking and a panoramic sea view.

Completion — summer of 2025.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located within walking distance of the sea.

  • Larnaca marina — 5 minutes drive
  • Schools and colleges — 5 minutes drive
  • Supermarkets — 5 minutes drive
  • Larnaca Airport — 5 minutes drive

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure