5 bedroom apartment 293 m² Paralimni, Cyprus

Paralimni, Protaras, Cyprus
$3,11M
$10,608/m²
;
In CRM: 2183134
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/10/2023

Price per m²
    $10,608/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    293 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Terrace

Description

Modern villas in a gated residence, 300 meters from the beach, Protaras, Cyprus

We offer high-quality villas with swimming pools.

Plots size — from 274 m² to 368 m².

Location and nearby infrastructure
  • Nearest beach — 300 meters
  • Larnaca Airport — 45 km
  • Restaurants and shops — 400 meters
  • Protaras Marina — 2.25 km
  • City center — 4.5 km
  • Supermarkets — 500 meters
  • Private school — 4 km

Location on the map

Paralimni, Protaras, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure