4 bedroom apartment 270 m² Chloraka, Cyprus

Chloraka, Cyprus, Koinoteta Chloraka
$1,93M
$7,147/m²
;
In CRM: 2260762
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/12/2023

Price per m²
    $7,147/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    270 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garden
  • Terrace

View:

  • Sea view

Description

Gated residence at 100 meters from the sea, Chloraka, Cyprus

We offer spacious villas with swimming pools and a panoramic view of the sea.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located close to all necessary infrastructure and the Tombs of the Kings.

Location on the map

Chloraka, Cyprus, Koinoteta Chloraka
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure