Office 120 m² in Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$590,232
$4,919/m²
;
In CRM: 57870
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,919/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    120 m²

Description

A well-designed and functional office space ideal for a professional setup. Key Features 120 sqm of internal space 4 dedicated parking spaces VRV air conditioning system for efficient climate control Suitable for corporate, medical, or creative use Located in a central and easily accessible area, this office offers both convenience and a professional environment.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure
Back Leave a request