Office 275 m² in Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,52M
$5,537/m²
;
In CRM: 56920
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $5,537/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    275 m²

Description

Prestigious second floor office in Agia Zoni, Limassol Experience the ultimate in modern, sustainable office spaces with this stunning second-floor office located in one of the most prestigious and sought-after areas of Limassol. This fully renovated building combines cutting-edge design with outstanding energy efficiency, proudly achieving Energy Efficiency Class A, ensuring a green, eco-friendly environment with zero condemnation concerns. Spanning a generous 258 sq.m. of covered areas and complemented by 17 sq.m. of covered verandas, this sophisticated workspace offers ample room for creativity and productivity. Its prime location ensures high visibility and easy accessibility, making it a prime choice for businesses seeking a distinguished address in Limassol’s vibrant commercial hub. The flexible layout provides the opportunity to tailor the space according to your company's unique requirements. A remarkable investment opportunity in Limassol’s flourishing business landscape.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Back Leave a request