Shop 176 m² in Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$2,87M
$16,322/m²
;
In CRM: 55837
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Price per m²
    $16,322/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    176 m²

Description

Commercial development is located in the heart of Limassol, on the first line by the sea in the famous Molos area. Key Features Shell & core finishings of the office spaces Marble walls and floors in the restrooms Ceramic tile floors in the verandas Provisions for A/C in every office High standard sanitary ware from European brands in common areas and restrooms Thermal aluminum doors and window frames with double glazing Provisions for electrical installations and lighting fittings Provisions for plumbing-drainage, with hot and cold water and an instant heater included No loose furniture is included Keypad intercom at the lobby main entrance door AVAILABILITY Shop Internal area 109 sq.m. Other area 67,2 sq.m. Project Status: Off plan Completion date: June 2028

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Back Leave a request