3 room house Opcina Dezanovac, Croatia

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia
$372,629
$3,388/m²
;
Last update: 05/04/2025

Rooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    110 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    346 m²

Description

Property in Croatia for sale: Family house with pool - REF ID: 1014/27 in Porec A spacious free-standing house located on a hill with an open view of the area. The property has a total living area of 110 m2 and consists of a spacious living room with a kitchen and dining room, three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Beautiful terrace overlooks south and has a swimming pool and sun terrace. Parking is provided for 2 vehicles. The property offers total privacy and a view of nature and the sea. The house is located in a quiet and secluded area, just a few minutes drive from the coast and other attractions.

Location on the map

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia