2 room apartment Opcina Dezanovac, Croatia

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia
$235,633
$4,364/m²
;
Last update: 05/04/2025

Price per m²
    $4,364/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    54 m²

Description

Property in Croatia for sale: Luxury apartments in new construction - REF ID: 2035/77 in Čiovo Luxury building with 6 apartments is under construction in the southern part of the island of Čiovo. In an excellent location, it will be surrounded by newer buildings, and apartments will have sea views. The facility is oriented east, and access to it is provided from one of the main roads. The building will have a total of three floors. On each floor there will be two mirror apartments, which will consist of two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a hall and a kitchen with a dining room and a living room from which there is access to a balcony or terrace. Apartments on the ground floor, like apartment S4, will have a garden, and apartments on the third floor will have a roof terrace that can be equipped with pergola, bath with massage, summer kitchen, etc. The building has 8 exterior parking spaces, with apartments on the first two floors having one, and apartments on the third floor have two seats. The highest quality materials (plates and high quality sanitary equipment, PVC shutters with electric elevator, 3 air conditioners in each apartment, floor heating, etc.) will be used for construction and equipment. Apartments are an excellent choice for all those looking for apartments in a quiet area, close to the sea. PARK S1 - 53.72 m2 terrace 37.14 m2 garden 35.79 m2 - 215.000 EUR S2 - 53.72 m2 terrace 51.74 m2 garden 54.48 m2 - 254,000 EUR - SALE FIVE: S3 - 53.72 m2 balcony 16.70 m2 - 189,000 EUR - SALES S4 - 53.72 m2 balcony 16.70 m2 balcony 3.38 m2 garden 44.67 m2 - 209,000 EUR - SALE Second Five: S5 - 53.72 m2 balcony 16.70 m2 roof terrace 72.93 m2 - 275.000 EUR - SALE S6 - 53.72 m2 balcony 16.70 m2 balcony 3.38 m2 roof terrace 72.93 m2 - 270.000 EUR - SALE