2 room apartment 68 m² Grad Kastav, Croatia

Grad Kastav, Croatia
$264,278
$3,886/m²
;
Last update: 30/08/2024

• Address
    Skalini istarskog tabora, 3 Osnovna skola Milan Brozovic

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,886/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    68 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2022
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Description

KASTAV – Apartment with two bedrooms, sea view, NEWLY BUILT A two-room apartment for sale in an excellent location with a total living area of ​​59.30 m2, which consists of a kitchen, dining room and living room in one unit with access to a terrace with a view of the sea, two bedrooms and a bathroom.The apartment also includes a woodshed in the basement of the building with an area of ​​2.61 m2 and two parking spaces.Heating and cooling with air conditioning, while the bathroom has underfloor heating. The apartment is suitable for people with disabilities. OPPORTUNITY! I28796 Kastav