2 room apartment 100 m² Sofia, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Sofia
$123,006
$1,230/m²
;
In CRM: 4794543
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/03/2026

• Address
    bl 353
  • Metro
    Akad. Aleksandar Teodorov-Balan (~ 1000 m)
  • Metro
    Mladost 3 (~ 900 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,230/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

A wonderful two-stay dwelling on the nyama and 1 minute walking distance from the metro station, a lot of alcohol on the city transport, in the vicinity of the nyakolko chipermarket, keyboarding boulevardi, okolovsten pt, etc. For the story information and ogledi on the advice of the phone! APARTMENT E IS EXPLOSIVED!

Location on the map

Bulgaria, Sofia
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure