1 bedroom apartment 74 m² Tsarevo, Bulgaria

Tsarevo, Bulgaria
$127,693
$1,726/m²
;
In CRM: 353635
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,726/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    74 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

New Super Price | 1-Bedroom Apartment | Primea Beach Residence, Tsarevo IBG Real Estates presents an excellent opportunity to buy a seaside property at a great price in Tsarevo! We offer for sale a spacious 1-bedroom apartment in Primea Beach Residence complex, located on a convenient 2nd floor. Property Details: Total area: 74 sq.m. • Floor: 2 • Layout: – living room with kitchen and dining area – separate bedroom – corridor – bathroom with toilet – balcony • Act 16 The apartment offers a comfortable layout and is suitable for holiday use, permanent living, or rental investment. 💰 Special Offer: Old price: €115,000 👉 New price: €110,000 Additional Information: Maintenance fee: €500/year • Great location close to the sea • Quiet and relaxing area 📞 Call us! We are ready to arrange viewings in Tsarevo at any convenient time for you!

Location on the map

Tsarevo, Bulgaria
Food & Drink
Leisure