2 bedroom house 165 m² Burgas, Bulgaria

Bulgaria
$148,633
VAT
$901/m²
;
Last update: 18/05/2026

The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    165 m²

Description

🏡 Modern house with a view of the lake and mountains: Banevo Quarter (Villa Zone of the Ostrich 1, Burgas)

We offer for sale a spacious, fully capital two-storey house (4 rooms) in the prestigious suburban quarter of Burgas - Banevo, located in the picturesque and actively developing Villa zone Ostritsa 1. This is an ideal choice for those who want to combine the comfort of a private home, privacy in nature and proximity to urban amenities.