1 bedroom apartment 64 m² Burgas, Bulgaria

Bulgaria
$114,994
$1,797/m²
;
In CRM: 3173
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/01/2026

Price per m²
    $1,797/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    64 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

We offer spacious unfurnished two-bedroom apartments WITHOUT MAINTENANCE FEE in the newly built complex "Sole", Sarafovo district, Burgas.

The apartments have an area of ​​63.50 to 64.66 sq m and are located from the 1st to the 4th floor at prices from 98,400 E to 99,100 E.

The apartments consist of: entrance hall, living room with kitchen connections, bedroom, bathroom with toilet and shower, terrace.

The apartments are suitable for both seasonal and year-round use.

The apartments will be issued "on a plug".

The Sole complex has: 24-hour security, video surveillance, limited access, technical maintenance, maintenance of common areas, landscaped areas, parking, swimming pool with sun loungers around it, children's playground, massages, fitness, tennis court, table tennis, restaurant, pool bar, etc.