1 bedroom apartment 71 m² Kosharitsa, Bulgaria

Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
$74,995
$1,056/m²
;
In CRM: 34028498
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,056/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    71 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

ID 34028498
Price: 65,000 euros
Locality: Kosharitsa
Room: 2
Total area: 71 sqm
Floor: 3
Service fee: 14 EUR/sq.m. per year
Construction phase: Building commissioned - Act 16

Payment scheme:
2000 euro deposit,
100% when signing a notarial deed of ownership

We offer for sale an apartment with 1 bedroom complex Bay View Vilas. The apartment consists of a living room with a kitchen area and a recreation area, a bedroom, two bathrooms and a terrace. Sold with furniture and appliances. Suitable for year-round living.

In a closed area of more than 10,000 square meters. m. there is all the necessary infrastructure for living comfortably even at a distance of 2.5 km from the beach. In total, 135 houses from 2 to 4 floors were built, in which there are two-room and three-room apartments. Some of the houses are isolated with their own swimming pool. From the infrastructure, the following amenities: shops, a restaurant of European cuisine, a gym, a SPA center, a medical center, a children's room and a playground, 6 common pools with sun loungers, a beauty salon, a separate parking for owners and guests, mini golf, reception. Kosharitsa is a quiet and cozy village near Sunny Beach, which houses villa complexes (like Bay View Vilas), as well as private houses. All year round there is a regular bus to the nearest cities, there are shops with everything you need.