House 36 m² Ravanicki sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Ravanicki sielski Saviet
$9,900
$279/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

The year of construction
    1995
  • Total area
    Total area
    36 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 500 m²

Description

House on 25 acres of land

❤️Log house with an area of 35.4 sq.m. on a vast plot of 25 acres in private ownership with an orchard is an ideal solution for those who want to buy housing with land for gardening and quiet country life!

Address: D. Dubovruchye, str. People's

For sale a cozy log house of 35.4 sq.m., 23.4 living area, on a spacious plot of 25 acres with fruit trees - an excellent option for those who are looking for simple and reliable housing on land with the possibility of gardening and country life!

The house of a classic wooden building with a slate roof includes two living rooms, which allows you to organize a bedroom and living room for a comfortable stay.

Heated heating quickly warms up the room and gives the very feeling of real warmth with crackling firewood. The water from the well is clean and fresh, ideal for drinking and watering the garden. Electricity's down.

The plot of 25 acres in private ownership is a real expanse for lovers of land and gardening! Completely fenced, which guarantees privacy and security. Fruit trees are already growing on the site, which will please you with a harvest every season - fresh apples, pears or cherries directly from your own garden.

- There is enough space for a large garden, greenhouses, planting new trees and shrubs, installing a gazebo or even building additional outbuildings.

❤️ Are you looking for a profitable property or want to sell yours? We will solve this for you with care and professionalism:

- Buy an apartment or house in Minsk and the region
- Sell property at a bargain price