House 244 m² Brest, Belarus

Belarus, Brest
$97,000
$398/m²
;
Last update: 13/05/2026

The year of construction
    2020
  • Total area
    Total area
    244 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 678 m²

Description

Box of a residential building in Brest. 1 floor, attic. Total SNB - 376.3. Walls: material - gas silicate block. Blood: metal tiles. Foundation: tape collection; material - FBS block; pillow - concrete. Communications: gas - centralized (in the house), water supply - centralized water supply, electricity - centralized. Host buildings: garage, household block (brick). Plot - 0.1678 ha. See more Trading is always possible - call! We are ready to help sell your property for the purchase of this object, consider the exchange. Here you can find other options - today more than 3000 on our website.

Location on the map

Belarus, Brest
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance