House 10 bedrooms 340 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$454,128
$1,336/m²
;
In CRM: 8803
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/05/2026

Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    12
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    10
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    9
  • Total area
    Total area
    340 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    382 m²

Description

The three-storey villa is located on the beach, Durres, in a very quiet residential area. The villa is a very high-quality construction with three residential floors, of which the first two floors have an area of 120 m2 and the third floor has about 100 m2. The first and second floors have the same organization with four bedrooms each with a separate bathroom. The third floor has a living room and kitchen, two bedrooms, a laundry room and a bathroom. The area of the land where it is built is 192 m2. The property also includes surrounding land with ownership documents with a total area of 382 m2.

For more information or a visit to the property, contact me!

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance