2 bedroom apartment 65 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$132,745
$2,042/m²
;
In CRM: 23926
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,042/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    65 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a 6-story building under construction in the "West Coast" Residence in the Malin e Robit area. It has a total of 76.09 m2, including 65.49 m2 of interior space and 10.6 m2 of common areas, which are organized into a corridor that distributes to 1 living room + kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 1 balcony. The West Coast Residence is one of the newest residences to come to the market, offering maximum construction quality, various apartment typologies, and installment payment options. Working at full capacity, this residence is expected to be completed by July 2026 or possibly even sooner. With a very favorable location 400 meters from the sea and very close to various facilities, this residence is ideal not only for vacations but also for living year-round.

For more information or a property visit, please contact us!

Location on the map

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure